top of page
COETICOR  - Institucional

Distinciones honoríficas

Estás en Institucional

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2023

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2022

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2021

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2020

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2019

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2018

ORO                       PLATA

INSIGNIAS COETICOR 2017

RECONOCIMIENTO AL MÉRITO COLEGIAL

 

2023


2022

2020

2019

2018

2017

Ferrol

 

---------------

 

Lucía Bouza Chao

Alberto Grandal Amor

 

Baltasar Fernández Freire

Carlos Món Bonome

Julio César Salgueiro Rubinos

A Coruña

 

---------------------

 

José Losada Rodríguez

 

---------------------

 

Luis Muñoz Miranda

Emilio de la Fuente Mayán

Francisco José Carballo Gestal

Santiago

 

José Luis Sanz Acosta

 

Antonio Martínez Martínez

 

Juan Álvarez Carril

 

----------------

Manuel López López

José Manuel Pazo Paniagua

Socios de Honor COETICOR

Pedro Barrié de la Maza. †

Antonio Escartí Valls. †

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Insignias de Oro CGETI

Santiago Rey Fernández-Latorre.

José-Carlos de Santiago Quintela. †

Manuel Vicente Ferreirós.

Manuel Luaces Rodríguez.

Baltasar Fernández Freire. †

José-Miguel Pérez Real.

José-Ramón de la Iglesia Trigo.

Roberto García Mondelo.

Manuel Charlón Prado.

José Bar Señarís.

Luis Tojo Ramallo.

Manuel Gómez Castro.

Arturo Juiz López. †

José-Luis Sanz Acosta.

Jesús Victoria Meizoso.

Manuel López García.

Edmundo Varela Lema. †

Germán Rodríguez Salgado

Jose-Manuel Seijo Casal

Insignias de Oro Honoríficas COETICOR

Laureano Álvarez Torres. †

Manuel López García.

Olegario Míguez Freire.

Víctor Formoso Carballo.

Germán Tojeiro Canitrot. †

José-Juan Suárez Garrote.

Secundino Garrido Belmonte. †

José Losada Rodríguez.

José Pose Blanco

Julián Lucas Ramírez.

Socios de Mérito UAITIE
Francisco Dotras Lamberti.†
Ángel Torres de la Riva. †
Miguel Pascual Estefanía. †
Antonio Escartí Valls. †  
Joaquín de Acosta de Andrés. †
Mario de la Fuente Reguero. †
Juan Portela Seijo. †
José Carlos de Santiago Quintela. †
Antonio Abeijón Fábregas. †
Edmundo Varela Lema. †
Francisco Rodríguez Blandino †
Juan R. Pita Morodo.
Félix Quintero Álvarez.
Manuel López García.
Olegario Míguez Freire.
Macario Yebra Lemos.
Laureano Álvarez Torres. †
José Otero Pombo.  

Germán Rodríguez Salgado.

José-Manuel Seijo Casal.

Julio Aneiros Lorenzo.

Juan-Carlos Muñiz Abuín.

bottom of page